WATKIN JONES & SON LIMITED

Company number 02539870

Registered office address
Llandegai Industrial Estate, Bangor, Gwynedd, LL57 4YH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2020
due by 14 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
WATKIN JONES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 17 Sep 1990 - 31 Oct 1990