NATIONAL GRID INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02537092

Registered office address
1 - 3 Strand, London, WC2N 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2020
due by 15 August 2020

Last statement dated 1 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NGC ONE LIMITED 01 May 1991 - 04 Feb 1998
INTERCEDE 851 LIMITED 05 Sep 1990 - 01 May 1991