NGG TELECOMS LIMITED

Company number 02536498

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GEMSTONE COMPUTERS LIMITED 27 Feb 1991 - 17 Nov 1997
INTERCEDE 849 LIMITED 04 Sep 1990 - 27 Feb 1991