32/34 STOCKWELL PARK CRESCENT LIMITED

Company number 02535126

Registered office address
Myrtle Cottage Wood Lane, Bramdean, Alresford, Hants, SO24 0JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2020
due by 9 October 2020

Last statement dated 28 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MINTCHIME LIMITED 28 Aug 1990 - 21 Sep 1990