HANSON (BBINO2) LIMITED

Company number 02535093

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BUTTERLEY BRICK INVESTMENTS (NO 2) LIMITED 08 Oct 1990 - 26 Jun 2016
BONUSREADY LIMITED 28 Aug 1990 - 08 Oct 1990