HABERDASHERS' ASKE'S FEDERATION TRUST

Company number 02535091

Registered office address
Haberdashers Askes Hatcham, College, Pepys Road, London, SE14 5SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 August 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2021
due by 9 September 2021

Last statement dated 26 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HABERDASHERS' ASKE'S HATCHAM COLLEGE TRUST 28 Aug 1990 - 06 Jan 2010