HARDY - U.K. LIMITED

Company number 02534664

Registered office address
6 Parkway Rise, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S9 4WQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2020
due by 9 October 2020

Last statement dated 28 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHASEACTION LIMITED 28 Aug 1990 - 09 Oct 1990