BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WINDLELEAF LIMITED

Company number 02526407

Registered office address
6th Floor Aldwych House, 81 Aldwych, London, WC2B 4RP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEROC (UK) LIMITED 30 Jul 1990 - 13 Dec 1990