SOUTH WALES ELECTRICITY SHARE SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02525006

Registered office address
Avonbank, Feeder Road, Bristol, BS2 0TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2020
due by 7 August 2020

Last statement dated 24 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1032) LIMITED 24 Jul 1990 - 01 Oct 1990