ULTIMA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number 02521249

Registered office address
Gainsborough House, Manor Farm Road, Reading, England, RG2 0NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2019
due by 4 January 2020

Last statement dated 21 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ULTIMA BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED 18 Sep 1990 - 12 Feb 2001
MARK 2078 LIMITED 12 Jul 1990 - 18 Sep 1990