Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

JUANA LIMITED

Company number 02514519

Registered office address
Orchard House Orchard Way, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB8 2BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1024 LIMITED 22 Jun 1990 - 22 Nov 1990