INTERNET TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 02511284

Registered office address
Smith & Williamson Llp, Portwall Place, Portwall Lane, Bristol, BS1 6NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WESELCOURT LIMITED 13 Jun 1990 - 16 Dec 1998