CIC CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02509383

Registered office address
9 Trade City, Brooklands Close, Sunbury-On-Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STORK AVIATION LIMITED 06 Jun 1990 - 23 Jun 1992