BARBADOS REGISTRIES SECRETARIAT LIMITED

Company number 02505241

Registered office address
1 Great Russell Street, London, WC1B 3ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2020
due by 23 April 2020

Last statement dated 9 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERLONDON LIMITED 19 Jun 1990 - 10 Jun 1994
WEST INDIES TRADING CO. LIMITED 24 May 1990 - 19 Jun 1990