BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RYEARCH LIMITED

Company number 02504664

Registered office address
New Creaven House, 3 Sandy Court, Ashleigh Way, Plymouth, Devon, United Kingdom, PL7 5JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2019
due by 22 May 2019

Last statement dated 8 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
RYE ARCH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 28 Jun 1990 - 09 Jun 1992
RYEARCH LIMITED 22 May 1990 - 28 Jun 1990