NSIP (ETS) LIMITED

Company number 02504173

Registered office address
14 St. George Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
CH4 PIPELINES LIMITED 28 Jul 2003 - 17 Jan 2007
CALENERGY GAS (PIPELINES) LIMITED 08 Dec 1997 - 28 Jul 2003
POWER TOWER LIMITED 06 Jul 1990 - 08 Dec 1997
HASTESPOT LIMITED 21 May 1990 - 06 Jul 1990