BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KENMORE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02499057

Registered office address
Suite 9 The Innovation Centre, Innovation Way Europarc, Grimsby, South Humberside, United Kingdom, DN37 9TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOICEADD LIMITED 04 May 1990 - 25 Jun 1990