COXLEASE SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 02496463

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STEPHAVEN LIMITED 26 Apr 1990 - 10 Sep 1990