LDC (MANAGERS) LIMITED

Company number 02495714

Registered office address
One Vine Street, London, W1J 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB VENTURE MANAGERS LIMITED 01 Mar 1999 - 23 Dec 2011
LLOYDS VENTURE MANAGERS LIMITED 02 Oct 1995 - 01 Mar 1999
HENDERSON VENTURE MANAGERS LIMITED 11 Jul 1990 - 02 Oct 1995
PIKEMET LIMITED 25 Apr 1990 - 11 Jul 1990