DRIVE PUBLICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02495551

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 2EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAVING LIMITED 25 Apr 1990 - 03 Jul 1990