GRANTCHESTER LIMITED

Company number 02489293

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2020
due by 19 April 2020

Last statement dated 5 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBOTRIDGE LIMITED 01 Jun 1990 - 23 Sep 1996
INTERCEDE 799 LIMITED 05 Apr 1990 - 01 Jun 1990