LLOYDS BANK PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02489165

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TSB BANK PROPERTIES LIMITED 14 Jun 1991 - 23 Sep 2013
TSB GROUP PROPERTIES LIMITED 04 Apr 1990 - 14 Jun 1991