FBV DESIGNS LIMITED

Company number 02488261

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1630) LIMITED 03 Apr 1990 - 07 Jan 1991