BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EARLEY VISIONPLUS LIMITED

Company number 02487926

Registered office address
Forum 6, Parkway, Solent Business Park Whiteley, Fareham, PO15 7PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2019
due by 26 March 2019

Last statement dated 12 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47782 - Retail sale by opticians
Previous company names
Name Period
RESSMAN LIMITED 02 Apr 1990 - 24 Aug 1990