DEUTSCHE TELEKOM LIMITED

Company number 02487872

Registered office address
5th Floor Grove House, 248a Marylebone Road, London, NW1 6BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DEUTSCHE BUNDESPOST TELEKOM LIMITED 02 Apr 1990 - 13 Aug 1991