AVON CABLE INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 02487110

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELVESTMENT 1 LIMITED 30 Mar 1990 - 17 Apr 1990