CBG SPENCER LAVERY HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 02485265

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPENCER, LAVERY & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 26 Mar 1990 - 06 Mar 2006