F64 PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED

Company number 02479411

Registered office address
Hillside Brewery Hill, Upton Cheyney, Bristol, England, BS30 6LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PICKCIRCLE LIMITED 12 Mar 1990 - 17 Dec 1990