BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ALDWYCH CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02476638

Registered office address
125 Wood Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2018
due by 16 March 2018

Last statement dated 2 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTLAST LIMITED 02 Mar 1990 - 05 Apr 1990