CAMBRIA LIMITED

Company number 02467601

Registered office address
Connect House 133-137 Alexandra Road, Wimbledon, London, United Kingdom, SW19 7JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2020
due by 20 February 2020

Last statement dated 6 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 1502 LIMITED 06 Feb 1990 - 17 Aug 1990