VOLMARY LTD

Company number 02466472

Registered office address
Station Road, Wisbech St. Mary, Wisbech, Cambs, PE13 4RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2021
due by 16 March 2021

Last statement dated 2 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46220 - Wholesale of flowers and plants
Previous company names
Name Period
R. DELAMORE LIMITED 02 Apr 1990 - 26 May 2016
DASHMATIC LIMITED 02 Feb 1990 - 02 Apr 1990