Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ST. ANDREW'S (ECUMENICAL) TRUST

Company number 02463182

Registered office address
Lambeth Palace, Lambeth Palace Road, London, SE1 7JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2015
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 January 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 25 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROEBRIAR LIMITED 25 Jan 1990 - 24 Jul 1991