N & P ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02462019

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2021
due by 5 February 2021

Last statement dated 22 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LYNWOOD COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED 22 Jan 1990 - 20 May 2002