BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SIXCO LEASING LIMITED.

Company number 02461016

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1990

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2019
due by 14 February 2019

Last statement dated 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JHS LEASING (6/98) LIMITED 08 Jul 1997 - 27 Sep 2002
SLTM (4) LIMITED 18 Jan 1990 - 08 Jul 1997