BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ST IVES DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 02451966

Registered office address
1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
  • 18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTERS ARMLEY GROUP PLC 26 Nov 1992 - 20 Sep 2000
SHARPFIRE LIMITED 13 Dec 1989 - 26 Nov 1992