FFC OLD CO LIMITED

Company number 02450032

Registered office address
Fulham Football Club, Training Ground, Motspur Park, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 6PT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 July 2014
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 December 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FULHAM FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED 23 Mar 1990 - 01 Jul 2013
BANNERTON LIMITED 06 Dec 1989 - 23 Mar 1990