BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BREAST CANCER CARE

Company number 02447182

Registered office address
Chester House Chester House, Kennington Business Park, 1-3 Brixton Road, London, England, SW9 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2018
due by 29 November 2018

Last statement dated 15 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BREAST CARE & MASTECTOMY ASSOCIATION OF GREAT BRITAIN 28 Nov 1989 - 17 Feb 1994