BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ALDWYCH NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02446027

Registered office address
125 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2018
due by 8 December 2018

Last statement dated 24 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANCHES NOMINEES LIMITED 15 Jan 1990 - 15 Nov 2013
ALDWYCH HOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Dec 1989 - 15 Jan 1990
DADLAW 45 LIMITED 23 Nov 1989 - 15 Dec 1989