LOGICA ESIS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02444282

Registered office address
250 Brook Drive, Green Park, Reading, RG2 6UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LOGICACMG ESIS LIMITED 25 Sep 2003 - 03 Mar 2008
ESIS LIMITED 24 May 1999 - 25 Sep 2003
ENERGY SETTLEMENTS AND INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED 01 Jun 1993 - 24 May 1999
NGC SETTLEMENTS LIMITED 15 Jan 1990 - 01 Jun 1993
INTERCEDE 745 LIMITED 17 Nov 1989 - 15 Jan 1990