TOM HOSKINS PLC

Company number 02439557

Registered office address
46 Syon Lane, Isleworth, Middlesex, England, TW7 5NQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2016
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
HOSKINS INNS PLC 16 Nov 1990 - 08 May 1996
MULTIMONEY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 03 Nov 1989 - 16 Nov 1990