BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OFFICE ANGELS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02435104

Registered office address
Hazlitt House, 4 Bouverie Street, London, England, EC4Y 8AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCOUNTING ANGELS LIMITED 14 Jan 1997 - 24 Nov 2003
THE ACCOUNTS TEAM LIMITED 09 Mar 1990 - 14 Jan 1997
ACCOUNTS PEOPLE LIMITED 23 Oct 1989 - 09 Mar 1990