EAGLE STAR GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02434510

Registered office address
The Grange, Bishops Cleeve, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL52 8XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEARCENTRAL LIMITED 20 Oct 1989 - 01 Aug 1990