CREDIT - TRACK DEBT RECOVERY LTD

Company number 02425789

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTURY CABLE LIMITED 13 Nov 1989 - 05 May 1998
TRADBUY LIMITED 22 Sep 1989 - 13 Nov 1989