SALMON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02424275

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Prince Frederick House, 35-39 Maddox Street, London, W1S 2PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2020
due by 3 October 2020

Last statement dated 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SALMON DEVELOPMENTS PLC 13 Nov 1989 - 18 Feb 2014
BECTON INVESTMENTS PLC 19 Sep 1989 - 13 Nov 1989