CNW SECURITIES JAPAN (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02421779

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTY NATWEST SECURITIES JAPAN (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 12 Sep 1989 - 06 Feb 1998