SKILLION FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02420758

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 11-12 Hanover Street, London, England, W1S 1YQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2020
due by 19 October 2020

Last statement dated 7 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 18 LIMITED 07 Sep 1989 - 21 Nov 1991