THE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST LIMITED

Company number 02416015

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 11-12 Hanover Street, London, England, W1S 1YQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2021
due by 5 September 2021

Last statement dated 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUST UNION PROPERTIES (NUMBER TWO) LIMITED 23 Aug 1989 - 21 May 1997