HSBC PREFERENTIAL LP (UK)

Company number 02415936

Registered office address
8 Canada Square, London, E14 5HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
22 August 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STAFFORD PROPERTIES 08 Nov 1993 - 17 Oct 2003
SHELFCO (NO. 435) LIMITED 22 Aug 1989 - 08 Nov 1993