BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NINECO LEASING LIMITED.

Company number 02414464

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1989

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2019
due by 14 February 2019

Last statement dated 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
JHS LEASING (9/98) LIMITED 02 Sep 1997 - 27 Sep 2002
SLTM (8) LIMITED 17 Aug 1989 - 02 Sep 1997