EXCHANGE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02413667

Registered office address
The Royal Exchange, St Anns Square, Manchester, M2 7DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2020
due by 11 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
TANGOLAKE LIMITED 16 Aug 1989 - 01 Sep 1989